Monday 13th May 2024
Venue: Aghyaran Referee: Odhran Gallen
Tuesday 14th May 2024
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: Sean Mc Intyre
Wednesday 15th May 2024
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: Stephen Mc Bride
Friday 17th May 2024
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: TBC
Venue: Clann na nGael Referee: Gary Gormley
Saturday 18th May 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024
Venue: Owenbeg Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Colmcille, Carrickmore Referee: Kevin Brady
Sunday 19th May 2024
Monday 20th May 2024
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: Aidan Graham
Tuesday 21st May 2024
Venue: Rock Referee: TBC
Friday 24th May 2024
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: TBC
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th May 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Ciaran Groome
Venue: Augher Referee: TBC
Sunday 26th May 2024
Venue: Beragh Referee: TBC
Friday 31st May 2024
Venue: Brockagh Referee: TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Ronan Carroll
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024
Friday 7th Jun 2024
Venue: Killyman Referee: TBC
Venue: Killyman Referee: TBC
Friday 14th Jun 2024
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: TBC
Venue: Clann na nGael Referee: TBC
Saturday 15th Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-06-2024 - 16-06-2024
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Sunday 23rd Jun 2024
Venue: Drumquin Referee: TBC
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: TBC
Thursday 4th Jul 2024
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: TBC
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Saturday 13th Jul 2024
Sunday 28th Jul 2024
Venue: Tattyreagh Referee: TBC
Thursday 1st Aug 2024
Venue: Newtownstewart Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th May 2024
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: Sean Mc Intyre
Venue: Eire Og, Carrickmore Referee: Jerome McAllister
Saturday 11th May 2024
Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Venue: O Neill Park, Dungannon Referee: Kevin Parke
Venue: Eire Og, Carrickmore Referee: Jim O Rourke
Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Richie Donoghue
Venue: Tattyreagh Referee: TBC
Friday 10th May 2024
Venue: Páirc Phádraig Uí Bhriain Referee: Martin Mc Erlain
Venue: Páirc Phádraig Uí Bhriain Referee: Shane Meehan
Wednesday 8th May 2024
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: Cahal Kearney
Tuesday 7th May 2024
Venue: Pairc an Ghleanna Referee: Dessie Friel
Sunday 5th May 2024
Venue: Newtownstewart Referee: Bridin Mc Dermott
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: Shane King
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: Hugo Devine
Venue: Brockagh Referee: Simon Redmond
Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: Newtownstewart Referee: TBC
Thursday 2nd May 2024
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: TBC
Venue: Tattyreagh Referee: Seamus Gallagher
Wednesday 1st May 2024
Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh Referee: Diarmuid Boylan
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: TBC
Tuesday 30th Apr 2024
Venue: Urney Referee: Dessie Friel
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Brendan Cawley
Venue: Drumlane Referee: Simon Redmond
Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Brendan Cawley
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: Darver 3G Pitch Referee: Brian Brady
Venue: Páirc Phádraig Uí Bhriain Referee: Martin Mc Erlain
Venue: Ardboe Referee: James Lewis
Venue: Drumquin Referee: TBC
Wednesday 24th Apr 2024
Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Conor Curran
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: Odhran Gallen
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: Cahal Kearney
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: David Coldrick
Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: David Coldrick
Venue: Dunganny Referee: Francis Caldwell
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: Seamus Gallagher
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel Referee: Sean Carroll
Venue: Belcoo Referee: Mark Turley
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: TBC
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: Cahir McConnell
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Derrytresk Referee: Francis Caldwell
Venue: Eoghan Ruadh, Dungannon Referee: Peter Owens
Venue: Beragh Referee: Dermot Moxon
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Ciaran Groome
Venue: Ballyshannon Referee: James Lewis
Venue: Mullaghmoyle Park, Stewartstown Referee: Martin Mohan
Venue: Castlederg Referee: TBC
Wednesday 10th Apr 2024
Venue: Coalisland Referee: Shane Murphy
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: Joseph Franey
Venue: 3G Pitch Kingspan Breffni PK Referee: Francis Caldwell
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Venue: Errigal Ciaran Referee: Enda Mallon
Venue: Gortin Referee: TBC
Venue: Urney Referee: Seamus Gallagher
Thursday 4th Apr 2024
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: TBC
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: GAA Centre Convoy Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Owenbeg Referee: James Connors
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Padraig Dunne
Venue: Crossmaglen Referee: Christopher Brady
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: TBC
Venue: Clogher Referee: Sean Darcy
Wednesday 27th Mar 2024
Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Enda Mc Feely
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: Max McGrath Memorial Park Redhills Referee: Philip Conway
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Barry Cassidy
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: Killyclogher Referee: Francis Caldwell
Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Peter Owens
Venue: Garvaghey Referee: Kieran Rice
Venue: Garvaghey Referee: Neil Mc Geown
Venue: Páirc Mhic Sioghair Referee: TBC
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: Seamus Gallagher
Wednesday 20th Mar 2024
Venue: The Dub Referee: Conall Roberts
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: Eoghan Ruadh, Dungannon Referee: Kevin Brady
Saturday 16th Mar 2024
Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Jerome Henry
Tuesday 12th Mar 2024
Venue: Garvaghey Referee: TBC
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: St Patrick's Park Referee: Simon Redmond
Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip Referee: Kevin Parke
Venue: Clann na nGael Referee: Odhran Gallen
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Francis Caldwell
Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Richie Donoghue
Venue: Mullaghmoyle Park, Stewartstown Referee: Ryan Walsh
Venue: Trillick Referee: Martin Sludden
Friday 8th Mar 2024
Venue: Garvaghey Referee: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Wednesday 6th Mar 2024
Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Mark Turley
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: John Mc Donnell
Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium Referee: David Coldrick
Venue: Garvaghey Referee: Kieran Rice
Venue: Sean Dolans Referee: James Connors
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Simon Redmond
Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: Fergal Mc Crory
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Venue: Garvaghey Referee: David Hurson
Venue: Convoy Referee: Cathal Doherty
Venue: Urney Referee: Brian Mc Callion
Saturday 24th Feb 2024
Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Brendan Cawley
Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Kevin Parke
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Joe Mc Quillan
Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Venue: Dunamanagh Referee: Gary Gormley
Venue: Aughabrack Referee: Sean Mc Intyre
Saturday 17th Feb 2024
Venue: Garvaghey Referee: Derek Argue
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Colmcille, Carrickmore Referee: James Connors
Saturday 10th Feb 2024
Venue: Middletown Referee: Derek Maguire
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Noel Mooney
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Declan Carolan
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 9th Jul 2023
Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Gus Chapman
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Shane Curley
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Venue: O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Christopher Morgan
Sunday 11th Jun 2023
Sunday 26th Mar 2023
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Venue: Fethard Town Park, All Weather Pitch Referee: Jonathan Murphy
Sunday 26th Feb 2023
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: Patrick Smith
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Sunday 5th Feb 2023
Sunday 29th Jan 2023
Sunday 22nd Jan 2023
Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Eddie Cuthbert